Maler- und Lackierer-Innung Westholstein für die Kreise Pinneberg und Steinburg

Vorstand

1. Innungsvorstand
Obermeister
Thomas Dohrn
todoh@gmx.de



Tornescher Weg 47 a - 49
25436 Uetersen


Tel.


04122-3094
stellvertr. Obermeister
Günther Beume
malerbeume@yahoo.de
www.malermeisterbeume.de


Beim Gießhaus 2
25348 Glückstadt

Tel.
Mobil

04124-938990
0152-22516601
Mitglied 
Jürgen Kunzmann

Storchweg 2
25582 Hohenaspe

Tel.

04893-617
Mitglied (Kassenführer)
Harald Süllbrandt
malermeister@suellbrandt.de

Grasenmoor 26
25355 Heede
Tel.04123-2126

Mitglied (Lehrlingswart)
Peter Boenigk
info@maler-boenigk.de


Elmshorner Str. 134
25421 Pinneberg

Tel.

04101-71622

Mitglied (Schriftführer)
Martin Ossenbrüggen

malerossi@gmx.de


Reventlouallee 15
25548 Kellinghusen

Tel.

04822-9173
Mitglied
Christian Quaas
maler.moeckelmann@gmx.de

Heidehofweg 5
25499 Tangstedt
Tel.04101-22944
Mitglied
Heino Riewesell
service@riewesell.de
E.-L.-Meyn-Str. 3
25436 Uetersen
Tel.04122-44045
2. Ausschuss für Lehrlingsausbildung
Peter Boenigk
info@maler-boenigk.de
Elmshorner Str. 134
25421 Pinneberg
Tel.04101-71622
Stellvertreter
Martin Ossenbrüggen
malerossi@gmx.de
Reventlouallee 15
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.04822-9173
Mitglied
Heino Riewesell
service@riewesell.de
E.-L.-Meyn-Str. 3
25436 Uetersen



Tel.

04122-44045
3. Ausschuss für
   Lehrlingsstreitigkeiten
Vorsitzender
Cord Plesmann
plesmann@pickert-iz.de 



Holzkamp 24
25524 Itzehoe



Tel.
Fax



04821-3014
04821-600442 

Stellvertreter
Oliver zur Mühlen
info@rae-mzm.de

Hindenburgstr. 24
25524 Itzehoe

Tel.
Fax

04821-405720
04821-4057229
Mitglied
Peter Boenigk

Elmshorner Str. 3
25421 Pinneberg

Tel.

04101-71622

stellvertr. Mitglied
Martin Ossenbrüggen


Reventlouallee 15
25548 Kellinghusen

Tel.

04822-9173
4. Rechnungs- und
    Kassenprüfungsausschuss     









Hauke Ohlsen
Störfischerstr. 9
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.04821-75506
Andreas Beume
Beim Gießhaus 2
25348 Glückstadt
Tel.04124-938990
Kai-Uwe JasperQuickborner Str. 66 a
25495 Borstel-Hohenraden
Tel.04101-71820
Jörn KrögerHamburger Str. 139
25337 Elmshorn
Tel.04121-72054
Karl-Heinz MeyerKampmoorstr. 83
25451 Quickborn
Tel.04106-74284

 

 

Betriebe
Günther Beume
Andreas Beume
malerbeume@yahoo.de
www.malermeisterbeume.de
Beim Gießhaus 2
25348 Glückstadt

Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04124-938990
04124-9389915
0152-22516601

Elmar Czekalla
czekalla@malereifachbetrieb.de
www.Malereifachbetrieb.de

Lehmbergstr. 25
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04822-361211
04822-361213
0171-3654448
Michael Glaser
michael.glaser@maler-glaser.de
Grüner Weg 1
25578 Neuenbrook
Tel.
Fax
04824-391985
04824-3166
Grünewald Malerei GmbH
ulpries@t-online.de
www.gruenewald-malerei.de
Am Bahnhof  9
25560 Schenefeld
Tel.
Fax
04892-331
04892-8347
Frank Heeschen
frankheeschen@googlemail.com
Gleiwitzer Str. 10
25551 Hohenlockstedt
Tel.
Fax
04826-765
04826-858367
Peter Heyne GmbH
Leuenkamp 4
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.
04821-79003
Gerhard Kastl GmbH
info@malerkastl.de
Marienstr. 1 a
25548 Keilinghusen
Tel.
Fax
04822-97060
04822-970630

Carsten Kiesow
info@maler-kiesow.de

Hungriger Wolf 15
25551 Hohenlockstedt
Tel.
Fax
04826-370808
04826-370809
Jürgen Kunzmann

Storchweg 2
25582 Hohenaspe
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04893-617
04893-220014
0177-5701955

Maler Ohlsen GmbH
maler.ohlsen@t-online.de

Störfischerstr. 9
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.
Fax
04821-75506
04821-78006
Martin Ossenbrüggen
malerossi@gmx.de
Reventlouallee 15
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.
Fax
04822-9173
04822-9174
Norbert Plagert
maler.plagert@web.de
Carl-Stein-Str. 29
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.
Mobil
04821-87688
0174-9020390
Hans-Jürgen Rath GmbH
hj@rath-gmbh.de
www.rath-gmbh.de
Bürgermeister-Carstens-Ring 8
25560 Schenefeld
Tel.
Fax
04892-899490
04892-8994922
Jan Reimer
malerei-hansen@t-online.de
www.malerfachbetrieb-hansen.de
Hauptstr. 49
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04822-1575
04822-1578
0151-19650677
Volker Röh
Volker_roeh@yahoo.de
Grevenkoper Riep 10
25361 Grevenkop
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04824-401
04824-391859
0172-4076892

Dieter Voss
malerei-voss@t-online.de

Deichreihe 14
25573 Beidenfleth
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04829-631
04829-901359
0172-4547900
Michael Wagner
Andreas Wagner
Lockstedter Weg 33
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.
Fax
04822-30747
04822-30749

 

 

Gastbetriebe
Sto AG
Vertriebsregion Nord
Heiko Herzig
h.herzig@sto.com
Mühlenweg 18
18198 Stabelow

Tel.
Fax

038207-65736
038207-65721

Brillux
Jan Brockmann
Emmy-Noether-Str. 5
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.04821-956660
Farben Holm KG
Holm@FarbenHolm.de
Liethberg 16
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.
Fax
04821-4039800
04821-40398099

MEGA eG
Malereinkaufsgenossenschaft eG
info@mega.de
www.mega.de

Fangdiekstr. 45
22547 Hamburg

Tel.
Fax

040-540040
040-540049