Tischler-Innung Kreis Steinburg

Vorstand

1. Innungsvorstand
Obermeister
Hans Lorentzen
info@tischlerei-lorentzen.de

 

Breite Straße 109
25361 Krempe

 

Tel.
Fax

 

04824-529
04824-2624

stellver. Obermeister
Andreas Krüger
info@Tischlerei-AK.de
www.Tischlerei-AK.de

Blomestr. 51
25524 Heiligenstedten

Tel.
Fax

04821-75657
04821-75676
Mitglied (Kassenführer)
Olaf Ossenbrüggen
info@Ossenbrueggen.de
www.Ossenbrueggen.de

Fockendorf 1 a
25573 Beidenfleth

Tel.
Fax

04829-865
04829-1367
Mitglied (Schriftführer)
Gerd Rave
info@tischlerei-rave.de

Dorfstr. 49
25569 Kremperheide

Tel.
Fax

04821-892456
04821-892466
Mitglied (Lehrlingswart)
Günter Staack
g.staack@tischlerei-staack.de
www.tischlerei-staack.de

Julianka 15
25524 Heiligenstedten

Tel.
Fax

04821-72170
04821-72177

2. Ausschuss für die
    Lehrlingsausbildung
Vorsitzender
Günter Staack
g.staack@tischlerei-staack.de
www.tischlerei-staack.de

 


Julianka 15
25524 Heiligenstedten

 


Tel.
Fax

 


04821-72170
04821-72177

Stellvertreter
Hans Lorentzen
info@tischlerei-lorentzen.de

Breite Straße 109
25361 Krempe

Tel.
Fax

04824-529
04824-2624
Mitglied
Thomas Struckmann
thomas@Tischlerei-struckmann.de
www.tischlerei-struckmann.de

Mühlenstraße 4
25579 Fitzbek

Tel.
Fax
Mobil

04324-970
04324-881114
0172-4145335
stellvertretendes Mitglied
Andreas Krüger
info@Tischlerei-AK.de
www.Tischlerei-AK.de

Blomestr. 51
25524 Heiligenstedten

Tel.
Fax

04821-75657
04821-75676
3. Ausschuss für
    Lehrlingsstreitigkeiten
Vorsitzender
Cord Plesmann
plesmann@pickert-iz.de

 


Holzkamp 24
25524 Itzehoe

 


Tel.
Fax

 


04821-3014
04821-600442

Stellvertreter
Oliver zur Mühlen
info@rae-mzm.de

Hindenburgstr. 24
25524 Itzehoe

Tel.
Fax

04821-405720
04821-4057229

Mitglied
Jörn Laubisch
info@tischlerei-laubisch.de
www.tischlerei-laubisch.de


Am Dorfteich 6
25573 Beidenfleth

Tel.
Fax

04829-9140
04829-9141
Stellvertreter
Olaf Ossenbrüggen
info@Ossenbrueggen.de
www.Ossenbrueggen.de

Fockendorf 1 a
25573 Beidenfleth

Tel.
Fax

04829-865
04829-1367
4. Rechnungs- und
    Kassenprüfungsausschuss
Mitglied
Thomas Struckmann
thomas@Tischlerei-struckmann.de
www.tischlerei-struckmann.de

 


Mühlenstr. 4
25579 Fitzbek

 


Tel.
Fax

 


04324-970
04324-881114

Mitglied
Boy Möller
tischlerei.moeller@t-online.de

Neuer Kamp 4,
25548 Kellinghusen

Tel.
Fax

04822-7565
04822-6097
Mitglied
Jörn Laubisch
info@tischlerei-laubisch.de
www.tischlerei-laubisch.de
Am Dorfteich 6
25573 Beidenfleth
Tel.
Fax
04829-9140
04829-9141

 

 

Betriebe
Wolfgang Alexander
firma-alexander@t-online.de
Edendorfer Str. 137
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04821-749271
04821-75969
0170-9966463
Volkert Beth
info@beth-bestattungen.de
www.beth-bestattungen.de
Holstenstr. 63 a
25560 Schenefeld
Tel.
Fax
04892-344
04892-8141
Torsten Christiansen
tischlereipump@aol.com
www.tischlerei-pump.de
Dörpstraat 35
25597 Westermoor
Tel.
Fax
04828-354
04828-901597
Jörg Fischer
info@fischer-tischler.de
www.fischer-tischler.de
Krumwehl 12
25554 Wilster
Tel.
Fax
04823-6657
04823-75444
Jan-Markus Göbel
tischlerei-goebel@t-online.de
Königsweg 3 a
25361 Krempe
Tel.
Fax
04824-4068564
04824-4068563
Kai-Uwe Jochims
kai.jochims@gmx.de
Chaussee 24
25524 Oelixdorf
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04821-4080498
04821-4080499
0171-6913069
Tischlerei Michael Klischies GmbH
m.Klischies@t-online.de
www.tischlerei-klischies.de
Hauptstr. 38
25524 Heiligenstedtenerkamp
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04821-82874
04821-84946
0172-8410279
Andreas Krüger
info@Tischlerei-AK.de
www.Tischlerei-AK.de
Blomestr. 51
25524 Heiligenstedten
Tel.
Fax
04821-75657
04821-75676

Jörn Laubisch
info@tischlerei-laubisch.de
www.tischlerei-laubisch.de

Am Dorfteich 6
25573 Beidenfleth
Tel.
Fax
04829-9140
04829-9141

Hans Lorentzen
info@tischlerei-lorentzen.de

Breite Str. 109
25361 Krempe
Tel.
Fax
04824-529
04824-2624
Bernd MicheelAn Eck 5
25597 Westermoor
Tel.
Fax
04828-1597
04828-1368
Tischlerei Möller GmbH & Co. KG
tischlerei.moeller@t-online.de
Neuer Kamp 4
25548 Kellinghusen
Tel.
Fax
04822-7565
04822-6097
naue tec
Inhaber Jörn Naue
J.Naue@gmx.de
Sommerland 31
25358 Sommerland
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04126-9383158
04126-9383157
0176-22115824
Olaf Naue
o-naue@t-online.de
Wiesengrund 43
25377 Kollmar
Tel.
Fax
04128-941755
04128-941756
Ossenbrüggen GmbH & Co. KG
info@Ossenbrueggen.de
www.Ossenbrueggen.de
Fockendorf 1 a
25573 Beidenfleth
Tel.
Fax
04829-865
04829-1367
Volker Raap
info@holzbau.raap.de
www.holzbau-raap.de
Bürgermeister-Carstens-Ring 10
25560 Schenefeld
Tel.
Fax
04892-1590
04892-8361
Tischlerei Rathkamp
Lars Rathkamp
info@tischlerei-rathkamp.de
www.tischlerei-rathkamp.de
Dörpstraat 30 a
25597 Westermoor
Tel.
Mobil
04828-9014344
0176-92204830
Tischlerei Gerd und 
Thomas Rave GmbH
info@tischlerei-rave.de
Dorfstr. 49
25569 Kremperheide
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04821-892456
04821-892466
0172-9967000
Rekord-Fenster & Türen GmbH & Co. KG
rekord@rekord-online.de
www.rekord-online.de
Itzehoer Str. 10
25578 Dägeling
Tel.
Fax
04821-8400
04821-840203
Wolfgang SchulzAm Bahndamm 4
25554 Wilster
Tel.
Tel.
Fax
04823-6728
04823-6636
04823-6301
Günter Staack
g.staack@tischlerei-staack.de
www.tischlerei-staack.de
Julianka 15
25524 Heiligenstedten
Tel.
Fax
04821-72170
04821-72177
Thomas Struckmann
thomas@Tischlerei-struckmann.de
www.tischlerei-struckmann.de
Mühlenstr. 4
25579 Fitzbek
Tel.
Fax
Mobil
04324-970
04324-881114
0172-4145335
Voß & Hehr GmbH
voss-und-hehr@gmx.de
Haupstraße 72
25596 Wacken
Tel.
Fax
04827-3081
04827-1386